Placeholder image

SammiValentine

Information

I am "The English T'Rose!" #shemale #pornstar #escort #model #british #oldschool. + #crypto #hodl #trade #miner

Aka: Sammie, Sammy
Country: United Kingdom
Location: Norwich
Date of Birth: 22 January 1986
Place of Birth: Liverpool
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

Hope you liked it, thanks for watching "The Photoshoot - Sammi and Nicole Montero PART 44" on #AdultWork.com https://aws.im/1fug


SammiValentine 1156618242942803971-0
Nikki Montero    7/31/2019

WOOOOWW that day was a GOOD DAY