Placeholder image

SapphireYoung

Information

Asian Shemale Sapphire Young

Aka: Saphire
Country: Philippines
Location:
Date of Birth: 29 October 1990
Place of Birth: Parañaque, Philippines
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
SapphireYoung 1179032101779193857-0 SapphireYoung 1179032101779193857-1
SapphireYoung 1178175078149832705-0

Update: Black Boots - http://sapphireyoung.com/tourphp/

SapphireYoung 1175274719291084800-0

Update: Upskirt and Cum - http://sapphireyoung.com/tourphp/

SapphireYoung 1174015929660956673-0 SapphireYoung 1174015929660956673-1 SapphireYoung 1174015929660956673-2
SapphireYoung 1172374364055957504-0

Update: Sexy Secretary - http://sapphireyoung.com/tourphp/

SapphireYoung 1169476517077966848-0

Update: Sexy Panties and Heels - http://sapphireyoung.com/tourphp/

SapphireYoung 1166727144426397697-0
SapphireYoung 1166578670078767105-0

Update: Black Dress - http://sapphireyoung.com/tourphp/

SapphireYoung 1163677048994484229-0

Update: Upskirt in Black - http://sapphireyoung.com/tourphp/

SapphireYoung 1158813386093813760-0 SapphireYoung 1158813386093813760-1 SapphireYoung 1158813386093813760-2

THIS IS MY SITE: http://sapphireyoung.com/tourphp/ this is what get inside:

SapphireYoung 1157881360536788997-0

Update: A Wonderful Stroke in my White Panties - http://sapphireyoung.com/tourphp/

SapphireYoung 1156627400400220160-0

Cum eat sushi on my NAKED BODY! http://www.sapphireyoung.com

SapphireYoung 1153729815142420481-0 SapphireYoung 1153729815142420481-1

NOW YOU SEE IT… NOW YOU DON'T! ☺️☺️☺️ MY SITE: http://join.sapphireyoung.com/track/NC4zLjE5LjE5LjIuMC4wLjAuMA

SapphireYoung 1120919059367911424-0

Update: Sexy Selfies - http://sapphireyoung.com/tourphp/