Placeholder image

SapphireYoung

Information

Asian Shemale Sapphire Young

Aka: Saphire
Country: Philippines
Location:
Date of Birth: 29 October 1990
Place of Birth: Parañaque, Philippines
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium

Update: Sexy Selfies - http://sapphireyoung.com/tourphp/


SapphireYoung 1120919059367911424-0
Carl Barnes  4/24/2019

Nice!!!

Ralejo  4/24/2019

lovely and beautifull 😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍

神谷ゆたか  4/24/2019

lovely

LoneWolfScott  5/3/2019

Very nice

Jeffreym  5/7/2019

Awesome as always! Keep it up.

Franz Stromberger  6/10/2019

😍🖤😍

Franz Stromberger  7/28/2019

🥰