Placeholder image

SapphireYoung

Information

Asian Shemale Sapphire Young

Aka: Saphire
Country: Philippines
Location:
Date of Birth: 29 October 1990
Place of Birth: Parañaque, Philippines
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium

NOW YOU SEE IT… NOW YOU DON'T! ☺️☺️☺️ MY SITE: http://join.sapphireyoung.com/track/NC4zLjE5LjE5LjIuMC4wLjAuMA


SapphireYoung 1153729815142420481-0 SapphireYoung 1153729815142420481-1
Ralejo  7/23/2019

lovely 😍😍😍😍

william johnson  7/24/2019

😍

steve  7/27/2019

Always looking yummy enough too eat ,where can I start?

Franz Stromberger  7/28/2019

😍

Dough Coleman  10/26/2019

Sexy as always I wouldl take you to bed dressed like that if I could

Dough Coleman  8/5/2019

I'd like to bone you're sexy ass in that outfit