Placeholder image

SapphireYoung

Information

Asian Shemale Sapphire Young

Aka: Saphire
Country: Philippines
Location:
Date of Birth: 29 October 1990
Place of Birth: Parañaque, Philippines
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium

Cum eat sushi on my NAKED BODY! http://www.sapphireyoung.com


SapphireYoung 1156627400400220160-0
Greater  7/31/2019

😍😍😍

Olaf  7/31/2019

💖

Sexamillion  7/31/2019

Ill start with the ever growing sea cucumber

Trans lover  7/31/2019

I'd love it

Derek Fung  7/31/2019

Delicious