Placeholder image

SapphireYoung

Information

Asian Shemale Sapphire Young

Aka: Saphire
Country: Philippines
Location:
Date of Birth: 29 October 1990
Place of Birth: Parañaque, Philippines
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium

Update: Sexy Secretary - http://sapphireyoung.com/tourphp/


SapphireYoung 1172374364055957504-0
Raf   moneyslave di proprietà di @LadyTransGisela  9/13/2019

So beautiful...you’re goddess...😍😍😍

Shane Moore  10/15/2019

Can I be your boss Lol