Placeholder image

SapphireYoung

Information

Asian Shemale Sapphire Young

Aka: Saphire
Country: Philippines
Location:
Date of Birth: 29 October 1990
Place of Birth: Parañaque, Philippines
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium

You can WATCH THE VIDEO here: http://join.sapphireyoung.com/track/NC4zLjE5LjE5LjIuMC4wLjAuMA


SapphireYoung 1174015929660956673-0 SapphireYoung 1174015929660956673-1 SapphireYoung 1174015929660956673-2
voorhees  9/17/2019

Gorgeous

Vaclav  10/14/2019

Very sexy xxx