Placeholder image

SapphireYoung

Information

Asian Shemale Sapphire Young

Aka: Saphire
Country: Philippines
Location:
Date of Birth: 29 October 1990
Place of Birth: Parañaque, Philippines
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium

Click here to see more: http://join.sapphireyoung.com/track/NC4zLjE5LjE5LjIuMC4wLjAuMA


SapphireYoung 1179032101779193857-0 SapphireYoung 1179032101779193857-1
Drpeebody  10/1/2019

Omg yes!!!! Pics we all need💦🍆❤️😛