Placeholder image

SapphireYoung

Information

Asian Shemale Sapphire Young

Aka: Saphire
Country: Philippines
Location:
Date of Birth: 29 October 1990
Place of Birth: Parañaque, Philippines
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
SapphireYoung 1112219231419011073-0

Update: Upskirts in Blue - http://sapphireyoung.com/tourphp/

SapphireYoung 1101725081389150208-0

Update: An After-shower Quicky! - http://sapphireyoung.com/

SapphireYoung 1099449975426240512-0

YOUR penis. MY ass… a match made in heaven! CLICK HERE: http://join.sapphireyoung.com/track/NC4zLjE5LjE5LjIuMC4wLjAuMA

SapphireYoung 1094113681863073792-0

Update: Anal Sex with my Boy - http://sapphireyoung.com/

SapphireYoung 1085196170475925504-0

Update: Black Stockings - http://sapphireyoung.com/

SapphireYoung 1082660480416710656-0 SapphireYoung 1082660480416710656-1

Good morning! MY OFFICIAL WEBSITE: http://www.SapphireYoung.com/tourphp/

SapphireYoung 1078661863859200001-0

Update: Ass Fingered - http://sapphireyoung.com/

SapphireYoung 1075634411297755137-0

Update: Hardcore - http://sapphireyoung.com/