Placeholder image

SapphireYoung

Information

Asian Shemale Sapphire Young

Aka: Saphire
Country: Philippines
Location:
Date of Birth: 29 October 1990
Place of Birth: Parañaque, Philippines
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
SapphireYoung 1065122649788039168-0

Update: Purple is the New Black - http://sapphireyoung.com/

SapphireYoung 1040467694561255424-0

Update: A Wonderful Stroke in my White Panties - http://sapphireyoung.com/

SapphireYoung 1012923701954793472-0

Update: Upskirt in Black - http://sapphireyoung.com/

SapphireYoung 1002778096360181760-0

Update: Black Dress - http://sapphireyoung.com/

SapphireYoung 994079528380231681-0

Update: Panties and Heels - http://sapphireyoung.com/

SapphireYoung 985019830637092864-0

Update: Sexy Secretary - http://sapphireyoung.com/

SapphireYoung 977775849637281793-0

Update: Upskirt and Cum - http://sapphireyoung.com/

SapphireYoung 972352615169355776-0

Update: Black Boots - http://sapphireyoung.com/

SapphireYoung 967054243877318657-0 SapphireYoung 967054243877318657-1 SapphireYoung 967054243877318657-2

I'm soooo hard right now! cum join me and enjoy me: http://www.SapphireYoung.com

SapphireYoung 948633315178958854-0 SapphireYoung 948633315178958854-1 SapphireYoung 948633315178958854-2

Check out the newest #sex #video by the ONE-AND-ONLY TS Angeles Cid: http://join.angelescid.com/track/NC4zLjYuNi4xNy4wLjAuMC4w

SapphireYoung 946244342850744320-0

Update: New Penis Haircut :) - http://sapphireyoung.com/

SapphireYoung 927765065675177984-0

Update: Jerking and Cumming - http://sapphireyoung.com/