Placeholder image

SapphireYoung

Information

Asian Shemale Sapphire Young

Aka: Saphire
Country: Philippines
Location:
Date of Birth: 29 October 1990
Place of Birth: Parañaque, Philippines
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
SapphireYoung 793523085915852800-0

I dressed as a slut for Halloween :)

SapphireYoung 753629226998304768-0

Dinner time!

SapphireYoung 752914194895339522-0 SapphireYoung 752914194895339522-1

I feel like the most #beautifulshemale :) from the update "Dildoing in Pink" in my site http://www.SapphireYoung.com

SapphireYoung 747481990824230912-0

Cum see my exclusive content at TransWorldAsia: http://bit.ly/28ZHsi1

SapphireYoung 737856208653156354-0

Update: Cumming in Bed - http://sapphireyoung.com/

SapphireYoung 732422905305415680-0

Update: Phone Sex! - http://sapphireyoung.com/

SapphireYoung 716113002454507521-0

Update: My Sweetest Cumshot :) - http://sapphireyoung.com/

SapphireYoung 712852720684761088-0

Update: Cumming OH SO MUCH! - http://sapphireyoung.com/

SapphireYoung 698734674894573568-0

Update: Dancing in the Shower - http://sapphireyoung.com/

SapphireYoung 692696136885362690-0

Update: Cumming on the Table Top! - http://sapphireyoung.com/

SapphireYoung 689673730931429377-0

Update: Web Camming! - http://sapphireyoung.com/

SapphireYoung 679891763235024896-0

Update: Mrs Santa gets a Self Facial - http://sapphireyoung.com/

SapphireYoung 673005141843427329-0

Update: Red Sexiness - http://sapphireyoung.com/