Placeholder image

SapphireYoung

Information

Asian Shemale Sapphire Young

Aka: Saphire
Country: Philippines
Location:
Date of Birth: 29 October 1990
Place of Birth: Parañaque, Philippines
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
SapphireYoung 666600434103132161-0

Update: Hardcore Sex - http://sapphireyoung.com/

SapphireYoung 664671472821096448-0

Update: Hardcore Sex - http://sapphireyoung.com/

SapphireYoung 661176534015672320-0

Hi guys! Check my legs in my Halloween outfit: More, of course, in http://www.SapphireYoung.com :)

SapphireYoung 659945330071502848-0

Update: At the Farm - http://sapphireyoung.com/

SapphireYoung 609356113377558528-0

Hard and ready for you http://bit.ly/1cPYpH6

SapphireYoung 562343362024333312-0
SapphireYoung 543042310749970432-0

Sexy Asian for you ;) More in my site http://sapphireyoung.com/

SapphireYoung 370908347962101761-0

Look:

SapphireYoung 336560095641083904-0

Look what is full of fruit in my back yard! This is why I love the Philippines

SapphireYoung 324516735724175360-0

sexy? :D

SapphireYoung 146647462143209473-0

a sexy photo

SapphireYoung 127114465589211136-0

check out my new dildo:

SapphireYoung 121230879849844738-0

topless tranny: (yep, that's me)

SapphireYoung 109265069300391936-0

tranny ass: