Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Good afternoon everyone ๐Ÿ˜Š. I hope you all like my latest update from my http://onlyfans.com/sarinavalentina The full 10 minute clip is found there. I can't wait to make another! Only 8 dollars, and it includes all of my content, plus now I can live broadcast there! See you there! ๐Ÿ‘„ Sarina

Worship here>>>๐ŸŒน๐Ÿคซ http://onlyfans.com/sarinavalentina

Sarina Valentina 1185979273376493568-0

๐Ÿ’‹

Sarina Valentina 1185019693611880448-0 Sarina Valentina 1185019693611880448-1 Sarina Valentina 1185019693611880448-2

Tummy and butt are feeling firmer! ๐Ÿ’ช๐Ÿป

Rise ๐Ÿ† and shine โ˜€! Happy October! ๐ŸŽƒ Don't forget to renew your subscription on my http://onlyfans.com/sarinavalentina . I'm glad more people can enjoy it with my new monthly subscription price only $8.99! #onlyfans #sarinavalentina #blondebarbie #bubblebutt #porcelain #model #nsfw

Sarina Valentina 1179042152845737984-0 Sarina Valentina 1179042152845737984-1 Sarina Valentina 1179042152845737984-2 Sarina Valentina 1179042152845737984-3

Good morning! ๐ŸŒž๐Ÿ˜˜ http://Onlyfans.com/sarinavalentina

Sarina Valentina 1178093209542696960-0

Thank you for buying! Domme Sarina Owns Her Servant https://www.manyvids.com/Video/935043/Domme-Sarina-Owns-Her-Servant/ โ€ฆ #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Just gagging on some #cock tonight like a good little toy. Want to see the full video? Join my: http://onlyfans.com/sarinavalentina The 40% off 1 month subscription sale is still running this month, so I hope you enjoy what's to come. ๐Ÿ’‹ โค๏ธ Sissy slut, Sarina

Sarina Valentina 1176409933723553793-0

Find me my collar slave bitch. ๐Ÿ’€

Sarina Valentina 1175962114348814336-0

Yay! It's finally done. I haven't colored in what feels like ages. Be easy on me ๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ˜ #coloring #kawaii #mermaid

Sarina Valentina 1175584261119733760-0

Hi everyone, hope you're having a nice weekend! Week has been hectic for me please read:

Sarina Valentina 1175336917438582785-0

Almost done! Just got to finish the hair! #coloring #stressrelief ๐Ÿ’– thinking of hanging it in a cute baroque style frame ๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜‰ Maybe you'll see it in my cam shows ๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ’–

Sarina Valentina 1174732568429645824-0

Coloring has helped me with my stress. Excited to see the finished result.

Like the pretty pink lace? ๐Ÿ˜œ http://Onlyfans.com/Sarinavalentina