Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Tee hee. ☺️😚 http://Www.sextpanther.com/Sarina-Valentina …



lena kelly  1/17/2019

On that red light grind ❤

Sarina Valentina  1/17/2019

🔴🔴🔴

virgin male  1/17/2019

You are always so stunning and sexy

@lukeskywalker  1/17/2019

Hermoso culo 💎💦🍆

  Mathew Silva     1/17/2019

Must you be so gorgeous Sarina? :)

Joe  1/17/2019

Magnificent and so beautiful

Headshot3006  1/17/2019

Love your curves 🔥🔥🔥😚❣

Stephen.J.Savage  1/17/2019

You have a GREAT BODY Miss Valentina

 Rosse Milu   1/17/2019

You are the best💕😘😘

dafuzz  1/17/2019

Perfection