Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Sold my vid! Sexy Staycation Surprise https://www.manyvids.com/Video/682651/Sexy-Staycation-Surprise/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids


Sarina Valentina 1086109194816757761-0
kenrich  1/18/2019

Hot

Alexandergc  1/18/2019

Your waiting for my huge c**k Aren't you

Ace_Senseii7  1/18/2019

You're just too beautiful

Charly  1/25/2019

Superbe

      3/31/2019

Omg love u in nude nylons x

Derek Braddock  9/14/2019

Soooooo wish that was me deep inside you gorgeous blonde goddess

jekson  1/19/2019

Sarina don't post video here..(