Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

When you're dead inside, but hoping love will cure it. 💖



Leona Jean Golden  1/18/2019

I have found that the only cure to that feeling of internal death is self love. I am a recovering addict who used to feel like there was no way out of darkness. But in the process of recovery I learned to love myself. Now I have almost 3yrs clean. Hold On Pain Ends.😉

Erovila  1/18/2019

pic.twitter.com/sI9I5vio0q

Gerald Lloyd  1/18/2019

Hugs from me to you!!!pic.twitter.com/XY270HjOpf

Lorenzo Von Matterhorn  1/18/2019

I’ve never been good with motivational sentences, but here’s a Meowth that shows love. Hope things get better for you darling. You can’t enjoy sunny days without a few rainy ones....pic.twitter.com/Kqc8DHqm5Z

John Plocar  1/18/2019

=(

Deity Images Productions      +  1/18/2019

It can't rain all the time

Daisy Sherwood  1/18/2019

You have any pets?

Suicide Sheep  1/18/2019

Don't cry pikachu 😭

  Mathew Silva     1/18/2019

Like I said before if you ever need to talk my dm is always open. :)pic.twitter.com/noIu1Rx9s1

Oberon    1/18/2019

Not gonna find real love if you don’t love yourself completely first.