Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

#NewProfilePic


Sarina Valentina 1088587043423191040-0
𝐴𝑛𝑔𝑒𝑙 𝐷𝑢𝑐𝑎𝑡𝑖  1/25/2019

Such a doll. 😍😍😍♥️♥️♥️

Angel Wicky  6/11/2019

Cutie ❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️

Thomas  1/25/2019

Perfect ☺️

SeraGlam  1/25/2019

Too....damn..... beautiful 😍

K  1/25/2019

#WifeGoals

  Mathew Silva     1/25/2019

Gorgeous as always I see.

MARK B  1/25/2019

Sexy as fuck xx

 Rosse Milu   1/25/2019

Looking gorgeous😘

Tony Sly Savini  1/25/2019

Very beautiful

Volcanicus Rex  1/25/2019

pic.twitter.com/JKHlPUeUXx