Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

As always, you can find me on @SextPanther Just spam me your nudes so I can spoil you back and we both have something to wank off over. 😋 Let's see how creative you horny boys can get. Think you can please me? Send me a text. 💥💣💦👅 http://Www.sextpanther.com/Sarina-Valentina



Birthday in 18 days Bunny  1/25/2019

The prettiest bb

Werewolf13  1/25/2019

Agreed. I would love to see you two work together

Trans600  1/25/2019

OMG...?! I am in love to you Sarina more 😍😍

surf daily  1/25/2019

🙃😊🙃

Frank White  1/25/2019

God Daaaammmmmnnnn that's hot!

 Rosse Milu   1/25/2019

I can't explain about your beauty😘😘

eng2009  1/25/2019

Angel sexy hot all wayes

jose carlos martinez  1/25/2019

Me encantas preciosa😍😍😍