Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

http://Www.sextpanther.com/Sarina-Valentina



  Ten, Girl Ghoulie    1/27/2019

Yeah yeah, we know.. you have a perfect butt :3 srsly though, you always look fantastic.

Sarina Valentina  1/29/2019

🥰😘

Jon Villa  1/27/2019

If there was a best ts ass award, you would definitely win every year! Wow 😍

Captain Blood  1/27/2019

A true beauty...pic.twitter.com/Umi9N9XiWJ

FutaLove  1/27/2019

Noble princess cake.pic.twitter.com/l5k7u0E6hs

Rich  1/27/2019

That ass is a 10 😍😍😍🍑

kevin  1/27/2019

Awesome

BigDave  1/27/2019

SOOOO BEAUTIFUL!!

voorhees  1/27/2019

Beautiful

jεssιςα-jαδε sραδε  1/27/2019

How come your never on grindr anymore? I lost all our old chats and never see you active anymore. I miss our talks :(