Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

http://Sextpanther.com/Sarina-Valentina



Bradley Draven  2/17/2019

You are soooo hot!!

.  2/17/2019

♥️♥️♥️❤

Erik Brock  2/17/2019

Do love your smile. 😊

Nicolas Klein  2/17/2019

😘

bisubguy  2/17/2019

Hello beautiful! 😘

Bradley Draven  2/17/2019

I wish you were in RI!

simon  2/17/2019

Beautiful baby I love your body I love your eyes your lips

jose carlos martinez  2/17/2019

😍😍😍😍😘😘😘

69  2/17/2019

Hello I am from Kuwait I admire you so much too much 🥰 and I want you and I want you very very much how do I get to you 🥺🥺