Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Happy weekend! Morning casual lewd. 💋😘😊


Sarina Valentina 1099330595555954688-0 Sarina Valentina 1099330595555954688-1
  Misty’s Ghost    2/23/2019

GOSH you’re prettyyyy. Skin is so soft and light too 😍😍😍 You’re like an angel. Bless this baby tran!! 😘😘

Sarina Valentina  2/23/2019

Thank you precious princess you! 😚👸💋

joseph a. howse jr.  2/23/2019

Love to tickle your sweet sexy butt cheeks and and your sweet juicy hole Yummmmmm

Sarina Valentina  2/23/2019

Tickle me daddy! 😙

Sarina Valentina  2/23/2019

Thank you 😊

charlesn chan  2/23/2019

Wish i could wake up to you every morning

SAAndrew  2/23/2019

beautiful..... aw to wake with you every morning, life would be sublime.

mike kelvin wilkins  2/23/2019

pic.twitter.com/U8fx3BHiBg

GolfStar99  2/23/2019

So fuckin beautiful.