Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

I keep getting these coupons in the mail, but I don't drink alcohol. Only Shirley temples. Soooo first come first serve? 😊 🍻🍷πŸ₯‚πŸΎπŸΉπŸΈ


Sarina Valentina 1103489027481645057-0
Sarina Valentina  3/7/2019

Directions on how to use the codes and coupons on the back of the card here :pic.twitter.com/sWIk5v223t

David  3/7/2019

Omg lol you should get super wasted with a friend😛

Sarina Valentina  3/7/2019

Eeeeeek! I only got wasted 1 time in my life. Vomited for days after. It was NOT fun. Never again!

Jamie French  3/7/2019

Yo!

ɮʊɖɖǟɦ ʝɛռӄɨռֆ          3/7/2019

🙋‍♂️

Unagamer661  3/7/2019

I don't drink alcohol either,

Ironman92M9  3/7/2019

Hello Love! I think about you all the time! 😍 I would love to share a meal with you. I would want to know how you are doing, feeling, and what things make you happy 😊

Dhagoth  3/7/2019

Sure I'll take one if you have any left

𝒫𝓇𝒾𝑒𝓈𝓉𝑒𝓈𝓈 𝒫𝑜𝓁𝓎𝒽𝓎𝓂𝓃𝒾𝒶  3/8/2019

You would drink Shirley Temples! They are actually very tasty. I'm a big fan of making them with ginger ale and a lot of maraschino cherries. I'd take the cards if drinking was something that didn't mess me up now that I'm not 25! Hopefully, you can get someone drunk and lick em.