Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

New sale! My vids are lit! SISSY SENSORY OVERLOAD https://www.manyvids.com/Video/621657/SISSY-SENSORY-OVERLOAD/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids


Sarina Valentina 1114335101771374592-0
careless whisper  4/6/2019

h fabulous ars u sarina.. dreamin of u ...