Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Just incase anyone was wondering where I've been. ❤️ #vsg


Sarina Valentina 1116540732309790727-0
Stephanie  4/12/2019

we love you... get plenty of rest....

Experiment #S42  4/12/2019

Thank you for letting us know, Princess. I'll confess I'd been concerned, but I knew you were recovering. So thank you for keeping us in the loop. You get all the rest you need ❤️

goiabanaigreja  4/12/2019

take care <3

Dakki Dakki Panic  4/12/2019

Get well soon! 💖

Martin Box loverboy598  4/12/2019

Glad to hear you're feeling a little better. Keep it up.😀🥰

Tafkasashtlpdns NewSteffworldRecords  4/12/2019

Take care. We love you...

Alex  4/12/2019

well I hope you're feeling much better soon :)

Manny Diaz  4/12/2019

Hope you feel better soon 😎😊😎you just have to take it one day st a time.

CrowCMP32  4/12/2019

Glad youre doing good @SarinaValentina miss seeing your posts. Much love and get better soon 🖤❤