Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

💋❤️


Sarina Valentina 1118142617999560704-0
Robert Belden  4/16/2019

Your so beautiful and I can see the changes that you have made Sarina! You look fantastic

Sarina Valentina  4/16/2019

Thanks! I'm starting to notice to and I feel so healthy 😊❤️

Nicolas Klein  4/16/2019

i hope i woke up like thispic.twitter.com/8hFBUJsSYz

Sarina Havok   Las Vegas  4/17/2019

So dreamy 😍

Trans600  4/16/2019

Yoou always beautiful baby. 😍💚

The_RealSmashThompson  4/16/2019

😍😍😍🎖🎖🎖

Dave Otte  4/16/2019

Love you 💝💝💝💝💝💝😍😍😍😍

Wicked Pleasure Entertainment  4/16/2019

Hey cutie! ♡

gt predinio  4/16/2019

pic.twitter.com/yBsTEzSTQy

July Jasmine  4/16/2019

In love!!! 😍

RegalDom  4/16/2019

So beautiful. Really appreciate you

NYLONLOVER  4/16/2019

😍😍😍

𝕿𝖆𝖇𝖚𝖑𝖆 𝕽𝖆𝖘𝖆  4/16/2019

Angelic 😍😍

dudu  4/16/2019

😍😍😍😍🔥🔥🔥🔥

Plamen  4/16/2019

Very cute and nice. So beauty.

SAAndrew  4/16/2019

ahh to wake up to you, with you ever morning.. a dream life

Kaneck Caballero  4/16/2019

Eres una exquisitez nena preciosa!!!😍😍😍😊😘🙌🙌🙌🙌🙌👍

david s  4/16/2019

Stunning !

Alex Barleta  4/16/2019

Beyond Beautiful ❣️

Johnny  4/16/2019

Wow Linda demais ♥ ♥ ♥