Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Waiting for my scars to heal. Unless you're OK with them? 🤐



Jester  4/21/2019

Who wouldn't be ok with them?

Sarina Valentina  4/21/2019

💋

FemdomIsSexy  4/21/2019

Scars are part of life, don't bug me none.

Sarina Valentina  4/21/2019

😄🔪

Tiny dick  4/21/2019

U r an angel either way sarina!!

Danika coy  4/21/2019

Sarina baby you are and forever well be gorgeous, scars or no scars, you are perfect

Miguel Angel  4/21/2019

I don't mind them but really take care of yourself, let them heal properly to avoid complications

Toxic Ram  4/21/2019

i have scars too, whom am i to judge you?