Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Let's try this. 📝


Sarina Valentina 1119829195889057792-0
Sarina Valentina  4/21/2019

1. My alter ego 😇

Sarina Valentina  4/21/2019

I'm not really into celebrity culture, but @JeffreeStar work ethic really inspires me.

Sarina Valentina  4/21/2019

3. I'm learning more and more not to everyday.

Sarina Valentina  4/21/2019

4. Living life and meeting cool people.

Sarina Valentina  4/21/2019

5. Banish, block and delete negative, mentally abusive people.

Sarina Valentina  4/21/2019

A house wife. I'm old fashioned.

Sarina Valentina  4/21/2019

7. Sir Oliver "Daddy" Warbucks, because I want him to adopt me and keep me forever. Lol

Sarina Valentina  4/21/2019

8. A cosmetic dermatologist. I love skincare 💄

Sarina Valentina  4/21/2019

9. Chibiusa from Sailormoon. 💫

Sarina Valentina  4/21/2019

10. Learning Japanese. 🇯🇵

Sarina Valentina  4/21/2019

11. At a social function where I don't know anyone. Ex. Random wedding. Funeral, house party, etc.

Sarina Valentina  4/21/2019

12. Ariana grande 😑

Sarina Valentina  4/21/2019

13. When someone has rude manners and sexual entitlement to my body.

Sarina Valentina  4/21/2019

14. The stereotypes of the people in them.

Sarina Valentina  4/21/2019

15. Sex, masturbate, shop and sleep.

Sarina Valentina  4/21/2019

16. This is actually a crazy fear of mine. Imagine being stuck in the same day over and over again. Tf?!

Sarina Valentina  4/21/2019

17. Pretty quick. I'm usually skeptical. But once I trust you where pretty good.

Sarina Valentina  4/21/2019

18. A pink Victorian mansion with tons of French Rococo designs and objects in it. A private jet and tons of cute dolly designer clothes.

Sarina Valentina  4/21/2019

19. Take care of my puppies. They are my little babies ❤️

Sarina Valentina  4/21/2019

20. Used dirty syringes & used condoms. 💉 Ew.