Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here


Sarina Valentina  4/21/2019

pic.twitter.com/T8kxz1LZ91

Miły z Gdańska  4/21/2019

HAPPY EASTER. A LOT OF HEALTH AND JOY OF LIFE😊😊😊

Raven Zedekiah Babcock  4/21/2019

Happy Easter

Ray Antvilla  4/21/2019

❤❤❤

Sissy Hypno Freak        4/21/2019

Happy easter❤

RomeoMFJack  4/21/2019

Goddess! ;o)~

Jimmy  4/21/2019

Send me back to school

alejandro  4/21/2019

Enseña pitó😊

Jester  4/22/2019

Oh hey beautiful 😍