Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here


F for Fun !!  4/21/2019

Luv ya x

James King  4/21/2019

Well dang it you are too young for me 😭

Ray Antvilla  4/21/2019

❤❤❤

@lukeskywalker  4/21/2019

💎💎💦

kenrich  4/22/2019

Pretty and beautifull

Aiden_Emy  8/2/2019

owwww <3