Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Last night was fun. It's interesting seeing my face get thinner as u reach closer to my goal. #motivation #fitness



Sarina Valentina  4/28/2019

pic.twitter.com/5FsEcSoCCw

Sarina Valentina  4/28/2019

pic.twitter.com/SzFdEi4wH0

Andy  4/28/2019

So beautiful

.  4/28/2019

Sarina..i need kiss you 😘😘😘😘😘

Manny Diaz  4/28/2019

It’s hard work, but it pays off in the end🙃😊🙃

Dave Otte  4/28/2019

Your very beautiful and sexy Sarina

rafik berkane  4/28/2019

Hey sweet girl...😘😘😘

Your Mailman  4/28/2019

OMG....INCREDIBLE!!!!

sarina t girl  4/29/2019

Ilove uuuuuuuuu uuuuuuuuu uuuuuuuuu uuuuuuuuu uuuuuuuuu uuuuuuuuu uuuuuuuuu Sarina you my Meri me pls sweet you so so so so so so so so so so so so so so sweet Hanipic.twitter.com/exToTGIy0Q

Severin Smith  4/29/2019

Looking beautiful Sarina💋💋

Eugenio Ferreyra  4/29/2019

Te amo...a veces. :)

kenrich  4/29/2019

Pretty

Gerrit Indoe   4/29/2019

Looking awesome Sarina!😍❤️

Roger Smith  4/29/2019

please don't go too thin you are lovely just as you are

Beleaua from România  4/29/2019

Beautiful.

Johnny P. Couch SR  4/29/2019

Pretty

Franky Blæzə  4/30/2019

You are so gorgeous you just made my heart skip a beat