Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here


Sarina Valentina  4/28/2019

pic.twitter.com/SzFdEi4wH0

Bruno Santos  4/28/2019

I love you @SarinaValentina 😍😍😍

Julia    4/28/2019

Omg~ such a babe <3

bottombtch1  4/28/2019

You're the most beautiful person on this planet❤️

Jimmy  4/28/2019

So good to see you

jjjames7in  4/28/2019

love you

Erik Brock  4/29/2019

Hope you're doing better and still recovering.. 😊

michael1011  4/29/2019

Sarina, angel you are stunning 🔥💘

Adaven Flow  4/29/2019

😱😍😍😍😘😍😍😍😱