Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here


Sarina Valentina  4/28/2019

pic.twitter.com/5FsEcSoCCw

@lukeskywalker  4/28/2019

Fukin gorgeous 💎💎💕💙

Bob Sproul  4/28/2019

Sexy😘

Jester  4/28/2019

Absolutely stunning 😍😍

jacques paré  4/28/2019

You are wonderful sexy valentine ❤️💋

bottombtch1  4/28/2019

Damn Hun 😍❤️❤️

Manny Diaz  4/28/2019

Sexy 😘😊😘

Jennifer  4/28/2019

You are so beautiful