Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Time for nobu 🍥 ❤️🍣



Allysa Étaín  5/4/2019

😍😍😍

Mematt14369  5/4/2019

Enjoy darlin 😍

Eduardo Ruiz  5/4/2019

Hermosa

대현자(Great Sage)  5/4/2019

you are so pretty😍😍

Wolf King  5/4/2019

You're incredibly gorgeous. I would love to meet you.

Selán Unckerman  5/4/2019

Every day you look more beautiful than ever Sarina.

Akshita Sissy!!  5/4/2019

Please adopt me

Hidalgo Luis  5/4/2019

💕💕💕💕💕

Alexandro  5/4/2019

I love you ❤️😍

Jester  5/4/2019

Omg I just melted

柊 仁成  5/4/2019

sexy😍

Dave Otte  5/4/2019

So damn beautiful Sarina Love you

Sig Suar  5/4/2019

U r absolutely gorgeous. I would love to get with u. But thats a dream. Boston luvs u

Sweeneybrown  (Heather-Marie Brown)      5/4/2019

You are so beautiful....I wish I looked half as pretty as you 💗

Hammerheart  5/4/2019

Very kawaii!

Created nocturnal living without eternity  5/4/2019

Beautiful

Ray Antvilla  5/4/2019

❤❤❤