Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Because I'm such a slut. 🤭



jacques paré  5/5/2019

🥵❤️💋

jacques paré  5/5/2019

Legend of beauty great actress love you 😍

 Justin Silva    5/5/2019

I see that and I raise you...thispic.twitter.com/DiCbaViVbe

Ashlee Doll  5/5/2019

Gorgeous 😍😍😍

Dark Vampire  5/5/2019

Sexy;)

Sean  5/5/2019

aaahhh!! so in love!!!

대현자(Great Sage)  5/5/2019

I love you. Your body is beautiful

  Mathew Silva     5/5/2019

And adorable. :)

PertikCell  5/5/2019

Sign me up, Sarina.

kenrich  5/5/2019

Sexy and hot and rich body for kiss

Aiden Bosch  5/5/2019

Godess! 😍👌🏻🔥💯

Chelsea Jay  5/5/2019

You're so beautiful 💕

Sissy Manor  5/5/2019

Cute!

Plamen  5/5/2019

No. Very cute and nice

Jose Luis Hernández  5/5/2019

You're so beautiful 😍

Manny Diaz  5/5/2019

You are not, you just like all the attention 😊😊😊

jose carlos martinez  5/5/2019

Estoy enamorado de ti hermosa😍😍😍

Antonio  5/5/2019

Oh hi

Arielle Aquinas XXX  5/5/2019

Bewbz! 🤤💕