Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

💋💋💋 Happy weekend everyone 💖💖💖💖💖



Michael A Jovine  5/12/2019

Pika Pika! LOL XOXOpic.twitter.com/NVSqmQ0K7J

Sarina Valentina  5/12/2019

Did you see it?

SugarPrinterInHell  5/12/2019

You are so cuuute 😍

Mematt14369  5/12/2019

Happy weekend my lady! I hope you have a fun and exciting weekend! 💚🖤💚

 Skinny   5/12/2019

Same to you!!!!

Gerrit Indoe   5/12/2019

Looking awesome Sarina!😍❤️

Tafkasashtlpdns NewSteffworldRecords  5/12/2019

Happy week-end 2 U, cute like heaven...

Experiment #S42  5/12/2019

Well it's impossible for me not to, now. Thank you, Princess 😘

Trans600  5/12/2019

Happy sunday

kenrich  5/12/2019

Pretty and beautifull face and rich mouth with body sexy