Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Good morning luvs! If you are interested in joining a super cool community, and enjoy being an exhibitionist I highly reccomend @OnlyFans and if you like here's my referral code 💋. https://onlyfans.com/?ref=377703 More updates to come 😘❤️



Dark Vampire  5/15/2019

Really cute bra!

Sarina Valentina  5/15/2019

❤️😊💋💋💋

jr deathstroke  5/14/2019

Yummy

Gerrit Indoe   5/14/2019

Looking awesome Sarina!😍❤️

Tiburon  5/15/2019

I love my princess 😘😘😘😘

IvyRose499  5/16/2019

What i wouldn't give to nibble on dat booty 😋

Alexia V  5/29/2019

You’re pretty cute Sarina 🥰

Reynaert luc  5/14/2019

Woww. Amazing beauty. Love it

Fbisurveillancevan4  5/14/2019

Good morning to one of my favorite queen icons! 😘🥰😘🥰🥰. Luv you to death bb 🥵🤤

대현자(Great Sage)  5/14/2019

you so sexy😀

JBolhoeve  5/14/2019

Just make day perfect ever time I see serina 😝😏

@lukeskywalker  5/14/2019

Gorgeousness 💎💎💎💦🥒

Johnny P. Couch SR  5/14/2019

Beautiful

Eddie  5/14/2019

You look absolutely gorgeous ❤️❤️❤️❤️

Manny Diaz  5/14/2019

Good morning Beautiful, I hope you have a wonderful day 😊🙃😊

Frank  5/14/2019

Yummy