Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Working on this body today. #workout



James B. Holms  5/22/2019

Mirror Mirror on the Wall says, "Sarina Valentina is the Most Beautiful Sweetheart of All!!"xxxx

Sarina Valentina  5/22/2019

Aww!! 😁

Solara Voltara  5/22/2019

Your body is and always has been beautiful. You are way ahead of the game. Just maintain and keep the main thang the main thang <3

Sarina Valentina  5/22/2019

YESSS!! ❤️❤️❤️

david  5/22/2019

You do a great job

Sarina Valentina  5/22/2019

❤️💋

Dirk Diggler  5/22/2019

I know that’s a lot of makeup but you’re so damn elegant.

Sarina Valentina  5/22/2019

U think? It's honestly a lot less then what I wear. It's eyeliner, mascara, bb cream and powder.

Loveshemale     5/22/2019

😍😍😍

Jose Cuevaz  5/22/2019

Hermosa

Ahmet şimşek  5/22/2019

Çiçek 💐

Jester  5/22/2019

Omg this made my day 😍

The_RealSmashThompson  5/22/2019

SO fyne.

Tye Eggleston  5/22/2019

Sarina, can I help?...😍

bergacarl  5/22/2019

kiss💋

Kurşat Boyraz  5/22/2019

❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️💋💋

Manny Diaz  5/22/2019

Have a great workout 🙃😊🙃

dafuzz  5/22/2019

An angel ❤️☺️

Ginger Weeb Thirstposter  5/22/2019

yessssssssssssssss <3