Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Sweet dreams ๐Ÿ’•๐Ÿ’‹



 ROBIN COFFINS   6/3/2019

pic.twitter.com/mQl7Y32WXb

Kelly Compulsive  6/4/2019

Beautiful

Sparta44no  6/3/2019

🍾🌹😍😘

Severin Smith  6/3/2019

Sweet Dreams to you too ❤❤💥💥

lovrboi  6/3/2019

You ARE a sweet dream 😘😘😘

Byron J  6/3/2019

So cute, night night

Alexandro  6/3/2019

Beautiful ❤😘😍 Good night 😴 Sweet dreams 😘

Raf1966  6/3/2019

Sweet dreams super sexy princess...🌹🌹🌹🌙🌙🌙

Toxic Ram  6/3/2019

i guess this the words you most read about compliments to you, but Sarina you're so gorgeous!!!

Gerrit Indoe   6/3/2019

Looking awesome Sarina!😍❤️