Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Closer to my goal. I'm so excited. 😍😊💖💋💕



Sarina Valentina  6/3/2019

I’m so excited for all the new Pokémon games this year!!!! Sleep, Pokémon master and sword and shield 😱😱😱😱

Sheila Fustano  6/3/2019

So beautiful, what is your goal?

Sarina Valentina  6/3/2019

Its 120lbs🙏🏻😀

  Lilith Lovett    6/4/2019

Impressed by your curves, looking great. 👍✨

Sarina Valentina  6/4/2019

❤️❤️❤️💕💖💋

Christian XXX  6/3/2019

Stunning

Sarina Valentina  6/3/2019

💋

AA  6/3/2019

Wish you all the best in achieving your goal dear

Sarina Valentina  6/3/2019

💖😍😍😍💋

Rock Doll Tempest  6/5/2019

come over here.. i think i need to borrow you for a while

Sarina Valentina  6/6/2019

🥰😱💖

Tattooed_Jay  6/3/2019

Must be so difficult to have a goal past perfection 😍 You are absolutely a wondrous person and beautiful in every way

Sarina Valentina  6/3/2019

Thank you so much sweetheart

Pushkin Chakraborty  6/3/2019

pic.twitter.com/LhdgKoAT4h

Sarina Valentina  6/3/2019

😍

 Hallowed Mother Kos    6/4/2019

so stunning ✨

Sarina Valentina  6/3/2019

💖

TsYuliaFans  6/3/2019

You look beautiful Sarina😘