Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Goodmorning! 😁 So I finally got my @23andMe #DNA test results back, and well since a lot of you ask, this is what I am… Anyone ever get crazy results back that were not expected?


Sarina Valentina 1137696468599312384-0
Frank  6/10/2019

So like pretty much every other Caucasian in The United States you have damn near exclusively European DNA... Hell I coulda told u that for free...

Sarina Valentina  6/10/2019

I didn't pay for it 😜

Crossover      6/9/2019

100% beautiful 😍😍😍

 Pup Mallow  ArcticMenthol     6/9/2019

Well I was born in London so lets be friends

Fat Apollo  6/9/2019

My buddy had a bunch of Polynesian and he's from the Netherlands

Andrés bustos  6/9/2019

I love you, I would love to see you in Colombia.😍😍😍😍😍

Experiment #S42  6/9/2019

And I'd love to snuggle all 100% of ya ;D

Miguel Angel  6/9/2019

DNA is not what we are, we are a life expirience, a self made construct that we give name and a personality. But it's Amazing to see you are mostly European

Edin ♛  6/9/2019

interesting this woww .. good time 🦋🎈❣️

xGalaxyforce  6/9/2019

Oh Deutsch? Not bad :D

sergio lenarduzzi  6/9/2019

Yes me too.. I was shocked at 🇫🇮 🇷🇺.. But pretty simular..

Tye Eggleston  6/10/2019

I thought for sure it would have been 98% hot and sexy and beautiful....😉

Cristian Castro  6/9/2019

Mi hermosa mujer 💖💖💟💟🌺🌺✌✌

Ducatikid  6/10/2019

It’s good to know some of our history gorgeous. It’s no real surprise that your dna results show European and even Irish / UK traces. Just keep that lovey smile 😀

Jacob Perkins  6/10/2019

This is cool

Severin Smith  6/11/2019

Well if you would ever like a bit more British inside You, give me a call.....hehe..💋💋

Aiden_Emy  8/2/2019

excellent