Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Summer-bod is here to come but most importantly here to stay. 😁



𝐴𝑛𝑔𝑒𝑙 𝐷𝑢𝑐𝑎𝑡𝑖  6/23/2019

😍😍😍😍😍 gorgeous

Sarina Valentina  6/23/2019

💕💋💕♥️

Catmeron Meowrin  6/23/2019

Yay! I'm so proud of you!

Sarina Valentina  6/23/2019

Thank you ❤️💕

Emily Rose  6/23/2019

Cutest top I need

Sarina Valentina  6/23/2019

Fashion nova hah ☺️

Bill Bird  6/23/2019

Gorgeous! Can’t wait to see you in a bikini! ❤️❤️😍😍🔥🔥

Sarina Valentina  6/23/2019

It's almost there. I coukd post some pretty soon. 😬

BENJAMIN W MORROW II  6/23/2019

You did that hard work it paid off !

Sarina Valentina  6/23/2019

It's finally starting to show 🥵🥵🥵

Raf   moneyslave di proprietà di @LadyTransGisela  6/23/2019

Wonderful outfit for a superb beauty...🌹🌹🌹😍😍😍

Hermes Cruz  6/23/2019

Beautiful 💕

Jamie Fields  6/23/2019

Hot!!!!

Jester  6/23/2019

God you are so beautiful! 😍

Cristian  6/23/2019

Guapass

Love shemales  6/23/2019

So hot sarina,, love u

Amanda Rae  6/24/2019

Aaa you look so good!

aaron  6/23/2019

Damn hun

Tattooed_Jay  6/23/2019

pic.twitter.com/2NkTsCiDU8