Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Another sale! Get one too! Sharing a Cock With Lena Kelly https://www.manyvids.com/Video/803073/Sharing-a-Cock-With-Lena-Kelly/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids


Sarina Valentina 1143507537842659328-0
josh peterson  6/25/2019

I always enjoy looking at you Sarina. Your beauty never fades

PronLvr  6/25/2019

My ultimate fantasy! @LENAKELLYXXX

Edin ♛  6/28/2019

🎈 hot nice 🥰😍

Aiden_Emy  8/2/2019

good

Misanthropic9  9/22/2019

You 2 girls are amazing