Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

💋💤💤💕


Sarina Valentina 1144133908474167296-0 Sarina Valentina 1144133908474167296-1 Sarina Valentina 1144133908474167296-2 Sarina Valentina 1144133908474167296-3
Sarina Valentina  6/27/2019

Aw thank u!, 😍

Alexandergc  6/27/2019

😍

Alexandergc  6/27/2019

I wish i could meet you

Lionsheart  6/27/2019

You are such a Beauty 😍😍😍😍

Love shemales  6/27/2019

Very nice

Top i top  6/27/2019

I love you sarina. Kiss me!

Amethyst    6/27/2019

Sexiest trap in the world

Nicolas Klein  6/27/2019

pic.twitter.com/xr8KQ1EuaB

Dark Vampire  6/27/2019

SUPER CUTE!

Hermes Cruz  6/27/2019

Pretty nice bb❤️

Jester  6/27/2019

Perfection 😍

SulvaranAntonio  6/27/2019

Bella

That Random Man (18+)  6/27/2019

You are a queen and a goddess. I would literally cry if I woke up one morning and seen you had followed me.

Severin Smith  6/27/2019

Oh those lips❤💋❤

Edin ♛  6/27/2019

💗💗💗💗💗🥰😍💗💗💗💗 love

Arnıd Sivastanegezer  6/27/2019

pic.twitter.com/oETgLPiz1G

 [email protected]   6/27/2019

cawaii😍😍😍

Suicide Sheep  6/27/2019

❤️❤️❤️❤️

jpjs  6/27/2019

Very pretty