Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

❤️❤️❤️ http://Www.sextpanther.com/Sarina-Valentina … 📱 📱



Sarina Valentina  7/2/2019

That’s a good one! It’s definitely a pink starburst since its pink inside 😘

Nexus but almost spooky  7/2/2019

i’m gay

Sarina Valentina  7/2/2019

Me too! Lol

Angel Wicky  7/20/2019

You look incredible ❤️❤️🤤🤤🤤🤤

Danika coy  7/2/2019

Always perfect sarina honey,

Gerrit Indoe   7/2/2019

Looking awesome Sarina!😍❤️

Kato Lui  7/2/2019

Looking hot

Ray Antvilla  7/2/2019

❤❤❤

SAAndrew  7/2/2019

so perfect.. except your not here with me

wayne  7/2/2019

Pure perfection

Adam Turtle dove  7/2/2019

Very sexy 🍆💦🍑

Ralph  7/2/2019

Damn looking good

Doctor Saul Badman  7/2/2019

Delicious 😋

Pirate  7/2/2019

My god, you're still perfect!

 Playful Little Jackie Bunz   7/2/2019

So beautiful 💞

Wolf Nanaki    7/2/2019

Amazing ❤️💕