Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

💖💖💖 Happy weekend! 💗😘🎉 http://Onlyfans.com/sarinavalentina


Sarina Valentina 1150293567354445824-0 Sarina Valentina 1150293567354445824-1
MARISSA MINX  7/14/2019

LOOOOOOOOOOVE THIS NEW YOU! ❤️

Rachael Belle  7/14/2019

WOW! 😍 LOVE! those stockings :)

Esila  7/14/2019

Benim meme yok

Esila  7/14/2019

Tukiiye gel holiday

Top i top  7/14/2019

Lovely sarina. Kiss me please.

Amethyst    7/14/2019

Looking tasty

Gerrit Indoe   7/14/2019

Looking awesome Sarina!😍💖💖

Sparta44no  7/14/2019

🍾🌹😍😘

Kahl Drogin  7/14/2019

😘😘😘😘

Yeyo Games  7/14/2019

Thanks baby😘♥️