Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

On a positive note, here's a pee pee 🍭 and butt pic. I took a few days ago. ❤️ (I wish I could have shot more but since I had strep throat and was on penicillin it made my tummy hurt & feel weak) 😣. Kiss kiss 💋


Sarina Valentina 1152263416666419201-0 Sarina Valentina 1152263416666419201-1
Lana Cold Dead Heart  7/19/2019

Feel better soon ❤️😊

Sarina Valentina  7/19/2019

Thanks angel. The medicine they gave me cleared it up in like an hour it's kinda crazy how fast it works.

the bitchiest hippie  7/19/2019

PEE PEE

Sarina Valentina  7/19/2019

Yush that's muh junk lol

𝓛𝓾𝓵𝓲/𝓚𝓪𝓵𝓲/𝓨𝓪𝓸𝓶𝓸𝓶𝓸  7/19/2019

I love you baby!!!~❤

Peter  7/19/2019

Beautiful as ever! you were the first girl that made me interested in transgendered ladies, and you are still one of the hottest ladies ever!

Ashlee Doll  7/20/2019

Cutie😍💖💖💖

Girl Fawkes  7/20/2019

You're always very prrretty Sarina! Feel better lovely ✌🏼💕

Dj Marissa R man  fr m the Tgirlnightclub  7/19/2019

pretty awesome for not feeling well my dear!

dafuzz  7/19/2019

🤤🤤 even when sick you're still the sexiest human being on the planet. ❤️

Jessica Heels  7/20/2019

You’re so gorgeous

Fer Juarez bi pasivo  7/19/2019

So hot 😍

Justice  7/19/2019

I want you

James  7/19/2019

Mmmmnmm so hot thank you for the pics

HQQ  7/19/2019

Omg I love it Sarina I’d let you do anything for me I give up for you

Small-PerkyTits  7/19/2019

Your beautiful

Marck Lover  7/19/2019

Very very sexy 😏😏😏i like you so much bb

charlesn chan  7/19/2019

Your so gorgeous i wish i could have you as my wife

Submissive Sissy  7/19/2019

Ahh, you are just absolutly beautiful!! 😍 And i love your pee pee so much!! 😋 I want to taste its flavour~ 😋🍭

Dick Vaj  7/19/2019

So pretty! 😘