Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

New sale! My vids are lit! Bimbo Sarina Valentina TSwallows Load https://www.manyvids.com/Video/934998/Bimbo-Sarina-Valentina-TSwallows-Load/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids


Sarina Valentina 1152267605396328448-0
lovrboi  7/19/2019

That face! 🤤🤤🤤

Buster  7/19/2019

I wish I was that lucky dude 🍆💦💦😋😘

ernestozerep  7/20/2019

😍 I love you

Sig Suar  7/21/2019

I am so in love with u.. U r the sexiest woman on the planet..

Aiden_Emy  8/2/2019

nice

椿  8/9/2019

Hello, my goddess. I finally saw you.

littleWalker Mazur  9/22/2019

Sexy

dark  7/19/2019

Wow you leaps. And big hot huge ass same like icecream

dark  7/19/2019

I want married you my 💘 love did you accept me?