Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

New designs on my @teespring check them out over here 🤗! https://teespring.com/stores/house-of-valentina


Sarina Valentina 1153819555635925000-0
Sarina Valentina  7/24/2019

Thank u!

Teespring  7/25/2019

Yes, of course! :) Here is our shipping cost:answers.teespring.com/customer/porta

BrendoJ  7/24/2019

Very creative :-=)

Rick grimes  7/24/2019

Well done they look awesome hope you do well

jamesh  7/24/2019

AMAZING!

Edin ♛  7/29/2019

😍😍😍😍😍🎈❣️😍😍😍😍😍🦋

Aiden_Emy  8/2/2019

pretty good