Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

💋💕💗



Sarina Barzane  8/12/2019

WOW! You'd make the perfect Girlfriend for someone!

Sarina Valentina  8/12/2019

Am I giving gf vibes here? 😊

MadOzScientist  8/12/2019

Looking Good !!! 😍😍😍

Sarina Valentina  8/12/2019

💗💗💗

Sarina Valentina  8/12/2019

I'm meeting her. Count on it. We talked 💗

Sarina Valentina  8/12/2019

💋💗

Dasdaist [+18]  8/12/2019

Good Style nice💪

Sarina Valentina  8/12/2019

💋

Gerald Lloyd  8/12/2019

🌹🌹💯💯💯💯🌹🌹🌹🌹pic.twitter.com/MWEQ2DHJJi

charlesn chan  8/12/2019

Gorgeous

Matthew  8/12/2019

You feel my approach before my hand meets your hip Together we walk off to pick an outfit for tonight's benefit

Experiment #S42  8/12/2019

Looking great, Princess 😘

Cantankerous Grande  8/12/2019

Hella rad

jose carlos martinez  8/12/2019

Estas bellisima mi amor🥰😍

Volcanicus Rex  8/12/2019

Epic cuteness!

Stephen.J.Savage  8/12/2019

Damn fine body

Kato Lui  8/12/2019

Looking great

IndridCold  8/12/2019

Damn girl! You're looking amazing!