Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

What I'm commissioned to do on my @SextPanther …. If you only knew the rest 😂😅🤣



Jose G Hernandez  8/14/2019

I gotta see where this goes *signs up*

Sarina Valentina  8/14/2019

😏😏

Nicole Schumaker  8/16/2019

Pretty funny 💕pic.twitter.com/OBMaJzbvaK

Joe Stunner  8/14/2019

I need to find out

Yeyo Games  8/14/2019

Hi baby😍😍😘

Jack hammer  8/14/2019

Hi baby girl

Sarina  8/14/2019

😍😍😍😍

Dave Dixon  8/14/2019

You're the best 😍😍😍

nick  8/14/2019

So pretty 💋

voorhees  8/14/2019

Sexy

Dick Dastardly  8/14/2019

pic.twitter.com/tAkk8JRP45

vegasguy8819  8/15/2019

How to give guys instant hard-ons 101... seriously though, wow, just wow

Mateus Sandim  8/15/2019

😍🤗😋

 Sgt. Miles' Army   9/5/2019

Omg! I would Flip to see you saying that to @sgt_doe in a scene. @Transangelsxxx @SirTomMoore Sexy voice

Arnıd Sivastanegezer  8/14/2019

pic.twitter.com/Oylv0zH0GY

surf daily  8/14/2019

Hi 😉

Samuray  8/14/2019

OMG 😍😍😍

jorge  8/14/2019

Hi boo